view mobile scoreboard

Nash Cup 2017 Schedule

Completed Matches

Sep 23 20:30 : Final

Tom Richards

  • 9
  • 11
  • 15
  • 11

Joel Makin

  • 11
  • 4
  • 13
  • 5
Sep 23 19:00 : Final

Millie Tomlinson

  • 9
  • 11
  • 14
  • 11

Fiona Moverley

  • 11
  • 8
  • 12
  • 8
Sep 22 20:30 : Semi-Finals

Youssef Soliman

  • 6
  • 4
  • 7

Joel Makin

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 22 19:30 : Semi-Finals

Amanda Landers-Murphy

  • 9
  • 11
  • 7

Fiona Moverley

  • 11
  • 13
  • 11
Sep 22 18:30 : Semi-Finals

Tom Richards

  • 11
  • 3
  • 11
  • 11

Nathan Lake

  • 3
  • 11
  • 6
  • 3
Sep 22 17:30 : Semi-Finals

Millie Tomlinson

  • 11
  • 11
  • 9
  • 11

Nikki Todd

  • 7
  • 7
  • 11
  • 5
Sep 21 20:30 : Quarter-Finals

Nick Sachvie

  • 2
  • 1
  • 4

Joel Makin

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 21 20:30 : Quarter-Finals

Youssef Soliman

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Ben Coleman

  • 6
  • 9
  • 4
Sep 21 19:30 : Quarter-Finals

Samantha Cornett

  • 10
  • 9
  • 6

Amanda Landers-Murphy

  • 12
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 21 19:30 : Quarter Finals

Danielle Letourneau

  • 6
  • 9
  • 11
  • 6

Fiona Moverley

  • 11
  • 11
  • 6
  • 11
Sep 21 18:30 : Quarter-Finals

Tom Richards

  • 11
  • 11
  • 13

Farhan Zaman

  • 3
  • 8
  • 11
Sep 21 18:30 : Quarter-Finals

Nathan Lake

  • 10
  • 11
  • 7
  • 11
  • 11

Jan Van Den Herrewegen

  • 12
  • 9
  • 11
  • 4
  • 4
Sep 21 17:30 : Quarter-Finals

Millie Tomlinson

  • 12
  • 11
  • 6
  • 9
  • 11

Nouran El Torky

  • 10
  • 6
  • 11
  • 11
  • 6
Sep 21 17:30 : Quarter-Finals

Misaki Kobayashi

  • 11
  • 7
  • 11
  • 11
  • 2

Nikki Todd

  • 6
  • 11
  • 13
  • 7
  • 11
Sep 20 21:00 : Main Draw

Charles Sharpes

  • 8
  • 10
  • 11
  • 7
  • 0

Nick Sachvie

  • 11
  • 12
  • 9
  • 11
  • 0
Sep 20 21:00 : Main Draw

Shawn Delierre

  • 11
  • 3
  • 5

Joel Makin

  • 13
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 20 20:15 : Main Draw

Danielle Letourneau

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Alison Thomson

  • 4
  • 9
  • 6
Sep 20 20:15 : Main Draw

Catalina Pelaez

  • 9
  • 5
  • 1

Fiona Moverley

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 20 19:15 : Main Draw

Eain Yow Ng

  • 8
  • 11
  • 5
  • 11
  • 7

Ben Coleman

  • 11
  • 6
  • 11
  • 5
  • 11
Sep 20 19:15 : Main Draw

Youssef Soliman

  • 6
  • 11
  • 9
  • 11
  • 11

Ashley Davies

  • 11
  • 7
  • 11
  • 8
  • 6
Sep 20 18:30 : Main Draw

Samantha Cornett

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Anna Kimberley

  • 9
  • 7
  • 7
Sep 20 18:30 : Main Draw

Amanda Landers-Murphy

  • 8
  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Sarah Cardwell

  • 11
  • 4
  • 5
  • 9
Sep 20 17:30 : Main Draw

Nathan Lake

  • 11
  • 5
  • 11
  • 6
  • 11

Shahjahan Khan

  • 3
  • 11
  • 7
  • 11
  • 7
Sep 20 17:30 : Main Draw

Jan Van Den Herrewegen

  • 11
  • 11
  • 13

Todd Harrity

  • 3
  • 8
  • 11
Sep 20 16:45 : Main Draw

Nikki Todd

  • 8
  • 11
  • 9
  • 11
  • 11

Nada Abbas

  • 11
  • 5
  • 11
  • 8
  • 9
Sep 20 16:45 : Main Draw

Misaki Kobayashi

  • 3
  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Haley Mendez

  • 11
  • 8
  • 8
  • 3
Sep 20 15:45 : Main Draw

Andrew Schnell

  • 8
  • 11
  • 6
  • 9

Farhan Zaman

  • 11
  • 8
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 20 15:45 : Main Draw

Tom Richards

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Michael McCue

  • 3
  • 7
  • 7
Sep 20 15:00 : Main Draw

Nouran El Torky

  • 15
  • 8
  • 6
  • 11
  • 11

Hollie Naughton

  • 13
  • 11
  • 11
  • 9
  • 4
Sep 20 15:00 : Main Draw

Millie Tomlinson

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Nicole Bunyan

  • 6
  • 2
  • 5
Sep 19 20:30 : Qualifying

Lyell Fuller

  • 8
  • 11
  • 8
  • 10

Ashley Davies

  • 11
  • 6
  • 11
  • 12
Sep 19 20:30 : Qualifying

Israr Ahmed

  • 5
  • 7
  • 9

Jan Van Den Herrewegen

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 19 19:30 : Qualifying

Nouran El Torky

  • 12
  • 11
  • 11

Laura Tovar

  • 10
  • 8
  • 7
Sep 19 19:30 : Qualifying

Colette Sultana

  • 3
  • 6
  • 6

Alison Thomson

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 19 18:30 : Qualifying

Shahjahan Khan

  • 6
  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Juan Camilo Vargas

  • 11
  • 7
  • 5
  • 7
Sep 19 18:30 : Qualifying

Michael McCue

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

David Baillargeon

  • 9
  • 8
  • 8
Sep 19 17:30 : Qualifying

Anna Kimberley

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Reyna Pacheco

  • 4
  • 8
  • 5
Sep 19 17:30 : Qualifying

Catalina Pelaez

  • 8
  • 11
  • 13
  • 9
  • 11

Diana Garcia

  • 11
  • 7
  • 11
  • 11
  • 9
Sep 18 21:00 : Qualifying

Faraz Khan

  • 13
  • 6
  • 7

Israr Ahmed

  • 15
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 18 21:00 : Qualifying

Cameron Seth

  • 3
  • 9
  • 12
  • 8

Jan Van Den Herrewegen

  • 11
  • 11
  • 10
  • 11
Sep 18 20:15 : Qualifying

Colette Sultana

  • 12
  • 11
  • 11

Paula Jenkins

  • 10
  • 8
  • 8
Sep 18 20:15 : Qualifying

Charlotte Orcutt

  • 6
  • 6
  • 8
  • 0

Alison Thomson

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
  • 0
Sep 18 19:30 : Qualifying

Farzin Habib Pour

  • 7
  • 11
  • 1
  • 4

Ashley Davies

  • 11
  • 9
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 18 19:30 : Qualifying

Lyell Fuller

  • 11
  • 7
  • 11
  • 11

David Mill

  • 2
  • 11
  • 2
  • 4
Sep 18 18:45 : Qualifying

Nicole Garon

  • 0
  • 2
  • 4

Laura Tovar

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 18 18:45 : Qualifying

Nouran El Torky

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Laura Savage

  • 3
  • 2
  • 4
Sep 18 18:00 : Qualifying

Kale Wilson

  • 1
  • 3
  • 6

Juan Camilo Vargas

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 18 18:00 : Qualifying

Anthony Graham

  • 6
  • 11
  • 12
  • 6
  • 7

Shahjahan Khan

  • 11
  • 6
  • 10
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 18 17:15 : Qualifying

Anna Kimberley

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Mary Fung-A-Fat

  • 8
  • 4
  • 6
Sep 18 17:15 : Qualifying

Holly Delavigne

  • 8
  • 6
  • 5

Reyna Pacheco

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 18 16:30 : Qualifying

Michael McCue

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Thomas King

  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
Sep 18 16:30 : Qualifying

Matthew Henderson

  • 6
  • 8
  • 5

David Baillargeon

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 18 15:45 : Qualifying

Natasha Seth

  • 2
  • 3
  • 6

Diana Garcia

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

 

brought to you by: