view mobile scoreboard

Nash Cup 2016 Schedule

Completed Matches

Sep 24 20:30 : Men's Final

Diego Elias

  • 9
  • 5
  • 11
  • 11
  • 6

Declan James

  • 11
  • 11
  • 2
  • 6
  • 11
Sep 24 19:00 : Women's Final

Misaki Kobayashi

  • 11
  • 14
  • 13
  • 12
  • 16

Danielle Letourneau

  • 9
  • 16
  • 11
  • 14
  • 18
Sep 23 20:30 : Men's Semi Finals

Ben Coleman

  • 7
  • 8
  • 2

Declan James

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 23 19:00 : Men's Semi Finals

Diego Elias

  • 11
  • 11
  • 6
  • 11

Olli Tuominen

  • 8
  • 5
  • 11
  • 7
Sep 23 15:00 : Women's Semi Finals

Samantha Cornett

  • 11
  • 8
  • 4
  • 11

Danielle Letourneau

  • 8
  • 11
  • 11
  • 13
Sep 23 14:00 : Women's Semi Finals

Christine Nunn

  • 11
  • 7
  • 4
  • 3

Misaki Kobayashi

  • 6
  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 22 20:45 : Men's Quarter Finals

Jan Van Den Herrewegen

  • 11
  • 7
  • 8
  • 8

Declan James

  • 7
  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 22 19:30 : Men's Quarter Finals

Douglas Kempsell

  • 10
  • 11
  • 9
  • 6

Ben Coleman

  • 12
  • 8
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 22 18:15 : Men's Quarter Finals

Henrik Mustonen

  • 8
  • 17
  • 2

Olli Tuominen

  • 11
  • 19
  • 11
Sep 22 17:00 : Men's Quarter Finals

Diego Elias

  • 11
  • 9

Andrew Schnell

  • 6
  • 4
Sep 21 21:00 : Men's Main Draw

Jayme Haycocks

  • 12
  • 5
  • 9
  • 7

Declan James

  • 10
  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 21 21:00 : Women's Quarter Finals

Danielle Letourneau

  • 11
  • 11
  • 16

Hollie Naughton

  • 8
  • 8
  • 14
Sep 21 20:00 : Men's Main Draw

Jens Schoor

  • 11
  • 3
  • 4
  • 9

Jan Van Den Herrewegen

  • 8
  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 21 20:00 : Women's Quarter Finals

Samantha Cornett

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Alison Thomson

  • 2
  • 3
  • 9
Sep 21 19:00 : Women's Quarter Finals

Maria Toorpakai Wazir

  • 8
  • 5
  • 7

Misaki Kobayashi

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 21 19:00 : Men's Main Draw

Shawn Delierre

  • 8
  • 6
  • 6

Ben Coleman

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 21 18:00 : Men's Main Draw

Abdulla Al Tamimi

  • 9
  • 11
  • 7
  • 9

Douglas Kempsell

  • 11
  • 7
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 21 18:00 : Women's Quarter Finals

Christine Nunn

  • 11
  • 11
  • 3
  • 11

Nikki Todd

  • 7
  • 7
  • 11
  • 3
Sep 21 17:00 : Men's Main Draw

Anthony Graham

  • 5
  • 5
  • 12

Olli Tuominen

  • 11
  • 11
  • 14
Sep 21 17:00 : Men's Main Draw

Henrik Mustonen

  • 11
  • 11
  • 6
  • 9
  • 14

Ashley Davies

  • 5
  • 7
  • 11
  • 11
  • 12
Sep 21 16:00 : Men's Main Draw

Diego Elias

  • 11
  • 11
  • 9
  • 11

Michael McCue

  • 9
  • 7
  • 11
  • 6
Sep 21 16:00 : Men's Main Draw

Cameron Seth

  • 11
  • 3
  • 8
  • 5

Andrew Schnell

  • 8
  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 20 21:00 : Women's Main Draw

Hollie Naughton

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Colette Sultana

  • 4
  • 1
  • 1
Sep 20 21:00 : Men's Qualification - Round Two

David Baillargeon

  • 7
  • 4
  • 4

Michael McCue

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 20 20:00 : Women's Main Draw

Danielle Letourneau

  • 9
  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Micaala Seth

  • 11
  • 9
  • 6
  • 6
Sep 20 20:00 : Women's Main Draw

Alison Thomson

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Nicole Garon

  • 6
  • 3
  • 7
Sep 20 19:00 : Men's Qualification - Round Two

Douglas Kempsell

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Cameron Stafford

  • 9
  • 8
  • 3
Sep 20 19:00 : Women's Main Draw

Samantha Cornett

  • 11
  • 11
  • 8
  • 11

Nicole Bunyan

  • 5
  • 9
  • 11
  • 6
Sep 20 18:00 : Men's Qualification - Round Two

Anthony Graham

  • 12
  • 11
  • 11

Daniel Poleshchuk

  • 10
  • 2
  • 3
Sep 20 18:00 : Women's Main Draw

Enora Villard

  • 5
  • 4
  • 2

Misaki Kobayashi

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 20 17:00 : Women's Main Draw

Maria Toorpakai Wazir

  • 4
  • 12
  • 11
  • 14

Anna Kimberley

  • 11
  • 10
  • 5
  • 12
Sep 20 17:00 : Women's Main Draw

Melina Turk

  • 5
  • 7
  • 2

Nikki Todd

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 20 16:00 : Men's Qualification - Round Two

Christophe Andre

  • 11
  • 11
  • 8
  • 9
  • 7

Ashley Davies

  • 6
  • 8
  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 20 16:00 : Women's Main Draw

Christine Nunn

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Reyna Pacheco

  • 4
  • 2
  • 3
Sep 19 21:00 : Men's Qualification - Round One

Diego Gobbi

  • 1
  • 9
  • 6

Michael McCue

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 19 21:00 : Men's Qualification - Round One

David Baillargeon

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Kale Wilson

  • 4
  • 5
  • 5
Sep 19 20:00 : Men's Qualification - Round One

Douglas Kempsell

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Sam Gould

  • 5
  • 5
  • 7
Sep 19 20:00 : Men's Qualification - Round One

Stefan Houbtchev

  • 2
  • 6
  • 11
  • 3

Cameron Stafford

  • 11
  • 11
  • 8
  • 11
Sep 19 19:00 : Men's Qualification - Round One

Micah Franklin

  • 9
  • 12
  • 11
  • 2
  • 7

Daniel Poleshchuk

  • 11
  • 10
  • 4
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 19 19:00 : Women's Qualification

Paula Jenkins

  • 3
  • 4
  • 6

Nicole Bunyan

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 19 18:00 : Women's Qualification

Anna Kimberley

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Laura Savage

  • 5
  • 3
  • 4
Sep 19 18:00 : Men's Qualification - Round One

Anthony Graham

  • 13
  • 11
  • 11

David Mill

  • 11
  • 5
  • 6
Sep 19 17:00 : Women's Qualification

Nicole Garon

  • 11
  • 12
  • 11
  • 11

Holly Delavigne

  • 9
  • 14
  • 4
  • 6
Sep 19 17:00 : Men's Qualification - Round One

Elliot Selby

  • 5
  • 14
  • 2

Ashley Davies

  • 11
  • 16
  • 11
Sep 19 16:00 : Women's Qualification

Colette Sultana

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Arden McKillop

  • 4
  • 5
  • 7
Sep 19 16:00 : Men's Qualification - Round One

Christophe Andre

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Thomas King

  • 0
  • 3
  • 4

 

brought to you by: