view mobile scoreboard

Nash Cup 2019

In Progress

Start Time Players Event Court

Completed Matches

Sep 21 19:30 : Finals - Women's

Melissa Alves

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Jasmine Hutton

  • 9
  • 2
  • 6
Sep 20 20:45 : Semi Finals - Men's

Alfredo Avila

  • 7
  • 11
  • 7
  • 11
  • 9

Auguste Dussourd

  • 11
  • 9
  • 11
  • 2
  • 11
Sep 20 19:30 : Semi Finals - Women's

Emilia Soini

  • 9
  • 10
  • 8

Jasmine Hutton

  • 11
  • 12
  • 11
Sep 20 18:15 : Semi Finals - Men's

Vikram Malhotra

  • 7
  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Leonel Cardenas

  • 11
  • 7
  • 4
  • 6
Sep 20 17:00 : Semi Finals - Women's

Melissa Alves

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Donna Lobban

  • 6
  • 8
  • 8
Sep 19 20:15 : Quarter Finals - Men's

Lyell Fuller

  • 10
  • 7
  • 11
  • 5

Auguste Dussourd

  • 12
  • 11
  • 5
  • 11
Sep 19 20:15 : Quarter Finals - Women's

Jasmine Hutton

  • 8
  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Alison Thomson

  • 11
  • 8
  • 4
  • 5
Sep 19 19:00 : Quarter Finals - Women's

Emilia Soini

  • 9
  • 9
  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Cindy Merlo

  • 11
  • 11
  • 7
  • 9
  • 7
Sep 19 19:00 : Quarter Finals - Men's

Alfredo Avila

  • 12
  • 11
  • 11

Cameron Seth

  • 10
  • 9
  • 9
Sep 19 17:45 : Quarter Finals - Men's

Christopher Binnie

  • 14
  • 7
  • 10

Leonel Cardenas

  • 16
  • 11
  • 12
Sep 19 17:45 : Quarter Finals - Women's

Donna Lobban

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Enora Villard

  • 6
  • 6
  • 4
Sep 19 16:30 : Quarter Finals - Men's

Vikram Malhotra

  • 11
  • 6
  • 11
  • 9
  • 11

Reiko Peter

  • 6
  • 11
  • 8
  • 11
  • 3
Sep 19 16:30 : Quarter Finals - Women's

Melissa Alves

  • 11
  • 11
  • 7
  • 14

Nikki Todd

  • 3
  • 5
  • 11
  • 12
Sep 18 21:00 : Round Two - Men's

Lyell Fuller

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Ben Coates

  • 8
  • 6
  • 6
Sep 18 21:00 : Round Two - Men's

Auguste Dussourd

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Guy Davidson

  • 5
  • 5
  • 5
Sep 18 20:15 : Round Two - Women's

Jasmine Hutton

  • 11
  • 8
  • 11
  • 11

Catalina Pelaez

  • 8
  • 11
  • 5
  • 6
Sep 18 20:15 : Round Two - Women's

Nicole Bunyan

  • 11
  • 8
  • 11
  • 5

Alison Thomson

  • 6
  • 11
  • 13
  • 11
Sep 18 19:15 : Round Two - Men's

Cameron Seth

  • 10
  • 11
  • 11

Noah Browne

  • 4
  • 8
  • 6
Sep 18 19:15 : Round Two - Men's

Alfredo Avila

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Darosham Khan

  • 9
  • 3
  • 6
Sep 18 18:30 : Round Two - Women's

Emilia Soini

  • 11
  • 6
  • 11
  • 11

Marie Stephen

  • 6
  • 11
  • 7
  • 6
Sep 18 18:30 : Round Two - Women's

Sarah Cardwell

  • 11
  • 7
  • 11
  • 6
  • 4

Cindy Merlo

  • 6
  • 11
  • 6
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 18 17:30 : Round Two - Men's

Christopher Binnie

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Cory McCartney

  • 9
  • 1
  • 5
Sep 18 17:30 : Round Two - Men's

Leonel Cardenas

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Tristain Eysele

  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
Sep 18 16:45 : Round Two - Women's

Enora Villard

  • 8
  • 9
  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Cristina Gomez

  • 11
  • 11
  • 7
  • 7
  • 4
Sep 18 16:45 : Round Two - Women's

Donna Lobban

  • 11
  • 11
  • 8
  • 11

Hana Moataz

  • 4
  • 3
  • 11
  • 8
Sep 18 15:45 : Round Two - Men's

Reiko Peter

  • 12
  • 8
  • 11
  • 11

Fernando Madgaleno

  • 10
  • 11
  • 8
  • 5
Sep 18 15:45 : Round Two - Men's

Vikram Malhotra

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Alex Noakes

  • 5
  • 5
  • 3
Sep 18 15:00 : Round Two - Women's

Nikki Todd

  • 11
  • 11
  • 8
  • 11

Anna Kimberley

  • 6
  • 3
  • 11
  • 9
Sep 18 15:00 : Round Two - Women's

Melissa Alves

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Eva Fertekova

  • 7
  • 6
  • 2
Sep 17 21:00 : Round One - Men's

Thomas King

  • 6
  • 6
  • 7

Guy Davidson

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 17 21:00 : Round One - Men's

Jon Geekie

  • 9
  • 4
  • 4

Ben Coates

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 17 20:15 : Round One - Women's

Catalina Pelaez

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Catherine Giachino

  • 6
  • 4
  • 2
Sep 17 20:15 : Round One - Women's

Nadiia Usenko

  • 9
  • 6
  • 11
  • 4

Alison Thomson

  • 11
  • 11
  • 2
  • 11
Sep 17 19:15 : Round One - Men's

Connor Turk

  • 8
  • 11
  • 7
  • 7

Darosham Khan

  • 11
  • 6
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 17 19:15 : Round One - Men's

Noah Browne

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Charles De La Riva

  • 8
  • 2
  • 7
Sep 17 18:30 : Round One - Women's

Paula Jenkins

  • 11
  • 6
  • 2

Marie Stephen

  • 3
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 17 18:30 : Round One - Women's

Cindy Merlo

  • 4
  • 11
  • 11

Jelena Dutina

  • 11
  • 3
  • 3
Sep 17 17:30 : Round One - Men's

Tristain Eysele

  • 11
  • 11
  • 8
  • 12

Robert Dadds

  • 5
  • 8
  • 11
  • 10
Sep 17 17:30 : Round One - Men's

Stu Hadden

  • 11
  • 11
  • 7
  • 8
  • 10

Cory McCartney

  • 9
  • 6
  • 11
  • 11
  • 12
Sep 17 16:45 : Round One - Women's

Hana Moataz

  • 11
  • 11
  • 14

Ali Loke

  • 6
  • 2
  • 12
Sep 17 16:45 : Round One - Women's

Cristina Gomez

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Sofia Mateos

  • 2
  • 7
  • 4
Sep 17 15:45 : Round One - Men's

Fernando Madgaleno

  • 11
  • 11
  • 8
  • 12

Matthew Henderson

  • 6
  • 9
  • 11
  • 10
Sep 17 15:45 : Round One - Men's

Jayden Shortt

  • 9
  • 8
  • 2

Alex Noakes

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 17 15:00 : Round One - Women's

Mary Fung-A-Fat

  • 11
  • 8
  • 9
  • 3

Eva Fertekova

  • 7
  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
Sep 17 15:00 : Round One - Women's

Anna Kimberley

  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

Sanne Veldkamp

  • 4
  • 9
  • 3